Home   News   Dictionaries   Urdu Search   Finance   Recipes   Cricket   Directories   Videos   Online Shopping   Poetries   Articles   Islam   JOBS 
Directories Home | Web Directory | Education Directory | Important Phone Numbers | Pakistan Postal Codes | Country Dialing Codes | City Dialing Codes
Home > Directories > Important Phone No. Directory > Islamabad > Islamabad Police Stations
 
  Islamabad Police Stations
Islamabad Police Stations - Find phone numbers & location of Police Stations in Islamabad Pakistan at Hamariweb.com largest online telephone directory of Pakistan.
Name Phone No.
Aabpara 9204830
Kohsar 9208665, 9201625
Margallah 9261510
Golra 2293080
Secretariat 9209132
Bahrakau 2230029
Tarnol 2295122
Sihala 4491334
Industrial Area 4444791
Rescue 15 9261428-15
CIA Centre Islamabad 4436669
Police Line Headquarters 4440037-39
Women Police Station 9252517
Golra A.N.S 9266591
Bharakau A.N.S. 2230089
Help Line Aabpara Chowk 9205436
Police Line Special Branch 9207449



 
 
  Phone Directory Search
in   for


 
More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Mobile Phones
For Sale Vehicles
Real Estate
Matrimonial
Jobs
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
 WebizMedia.com

Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.