Islamabad Police Stations

Islamabad Police Stations - Find phone numbers & location of Police Stations in Islamabad Pakistan at Hamariweb.com largest online telephone directory of Pakistan.
Name Phone No.
Aabpara 9204830
Kohsar 9208665, 9201625
Margallah 9261510
Golra 2293080
Secretariat 9209132
Bahrakau 2230029
Tarnol 2295122
Sihala 4491334
Industrial Area 4444791
Rescue 15 9261428-15
CIA Centre Islamabad 4436669
Police Line Headquarters 4440037-39
Women Police Station 9252517
Golra A.N.S 9266591
Bharakau A.N.S. 2230089
Help Line Aabpara Chowk 9205436
Police Line Special Branch 9207449