Finance Home >> Currency Rates in Pakistan
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [August 29 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD101.60101.85
 Euro EUR133.50133.75
 British Pound GBP167.75168.00
 UAE Dirham AED27.6027.85
 Saudi RiyalSAR26.9527.20
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD357.25357.50
 Canadian Dollar CAD92.8593.10
 Australian Dollar AUD94.3094.55
 Omani RiyalOMR264.10264.35
 Japanese YenJPY0.960.97
 Malaysian RinggitMYR32.0032.25
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.7528.00
 Bahrain DinarBHD269.75270.00
 Thai BhatTHB3.173.19
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.4016.55
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD12.9013.05
 Danish Krone DKK17.8518.00
 New Zealand DollarNZD85.0085.25
 Singapore DollarSGD80.7581.00
 Norwegians KroneNOK16.2516.40
 Swedish Krona SEK14.4014.55
 Swiss Franc CHF110.75111.00
 Indian RupeeINR1.651.68
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan - Hamariweb.com is one stop place for the information of currency rates in Pakistan, including open market currency exchange rates, interbank Currency exchange rates and international forex rates. Here you can get fresh updates of all foreign currency exchange rates such as; USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates in Pakistan. Open Market Rates respond directly to changes in supply and demand - Find daily up to date open market currency rates in Pakistan. Open market rates are influenced by a number of factors, including supply and demand, current interest rates, and also trading arbitrage by market participants and as opposed to being set by the Federal Reserve Board.

 Comments
Plz daily send me a currency rate saudi reyal on my email and mobil number 0313 2347209
shahzaib afridi Tue 26 Aug, 2014

plz send me sudiy real rat
jamshaid Ali Mon 25 Aug, 2014

Hello. Plz send me dollar rate
bashirdeldar Mon 25 Aug, 2014

Plz, send me dollars rate in PKR
Usman Abid Mon 25 Aug, 2014

Please send me daily currency rate UAE Dirham and pak rupee
ASIF NIAZ Sun 24 Aug, 2014

Send me dily currncy rat UEA draham may pahone no 03328575197
faizanabbsimurree@gmail.com Sun 24 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily us dollar rate in pakistan 03462347231
umardaraz khan Sun 24 Aug, 2014

It's very informative, great.
M.T.Khan Sat 23 Aug, 2014

kwd. USD rates plz....at khalilskp81@gmail.com or 03456301546.
khalil Sat 23 Aug, 2014

Send me daily u.s.a dollar rate
sajidiqbal Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Plz send daily Saodi rial rats in saodi Arabia 0592350403
Mohsin Hasan Khan Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Kindly send me daily update currency rates in Pakistani rupees cell# 03459453799
sikandar Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Please send me rial saudi curency
nasar Fri 22 Aug, 2014

plz send me currancy rates on my number kindly 03218157556
abdul qadeem Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily euro rates in Pakistan 0333-3065490
Danish Fri 22 Aug, 2014

plz send me daily currency rate in pakistan 03014129263
abdul sattar Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily currency rates on my number 0307-4512189
Tanzeel Hussain Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Nice develpment
Tanzeel Hussain Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily US dollar rates.. on my num 03454410852.thanks.
Dawood Ahmad Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Please send me $ & Euro rates daily . thank you
Aqib Siddiqui Thu 21 Aug, 2014

good
raheel jutt Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily US dollar rates...thanks.
Nadeem Wed 20 Aug, 2014

plz send me daily euro rate on my numbar 03224279501
zeeshan Wed 20 Aug, 2014

Respectfully. please send to me saudi riyal rate in my e mail address.... talatm19@gmail.com
talat mehmood Sun 17 Aug, 2014

Update daily currency rates through SMS on my cell 03324693727
Mujahid Sat 16 Aug, 2014

plz daily send me carent reat USD
prince raheel Fri 15 Aug, 2014

dear send me currency rate daily my number 03224810543
M.Umair Fri 15 Aug, 2014

Good
wadan Fri 15 Aug, 2014

It is nice website, can you plz send daily currency rates in e-mail box
yaqub Wed 13 Aug, 2014

send me pound and rayal dollar daily rate information 03338392334
rana majid Wed 13 Aug, 2014

Euro
zeeshan ali Wed 13 Aug, 2014

i want daily uae currency rate on my contact no 03322894482
noor muhammad Tue 12 Aug, 2014

Daily sent my number0537594600 suid r
muh.dawood Mon 11 Aug, 2014

plz sent me today currency rates us Dollar 03224155591
umermansoor Sun 10 Aug, 2014

Daily rates of currency send me in my number.
Essa Khan Sun 10 Aug, 2014

Send me rates daily
abu bakar Sat 09 Aug, 2014

Dear Sir. Aoa. Please send me daily currency rates on my email and my cell number 03234766456. Thanks
Shahzad Kiany Fri 08 Aug, 2014

Please.i want to check south Africa Rand every day.somebody's can sand to me.
Rehman khan Fri 08 Aug, 2014

send Rs.rant plz
khan seeb Fri 08 Aug, 2014

Plz sent me daily rates sudi rayl exchange my cell Number 0583960740
shoaib Thu 07 Aug, 2014

please give me daily rates of saudi Riyal
NAUMANN ALI ZAHID Wed 06 Aug, 2014

daily currency rate list dollar with etc......plzz
Abdullah Tue 05 Aug, 2014

please send me daily currency rates on this numbr 03349166324
horain hayat Tue 05 Aug, 2014

plz send me dailly currency rates
zavyar kan Tue 05 Aug, 2014

i need daily currency rate
zahid akhlaq Tue 05 Aug, 2014

Daily currency rates required
Syed Wajid Hussain Tue 05 Aug, 2014

Its Very Best Site
munawar imran Tue 05 Aug, 2014

please send me doller rate on my mobil my mobil no 0300967233
babar rana Tue 05 Aug, 2014

pl.send me currency rates of all country special indonashia on my cell #03349512661
Muhammad Asif Tue 05 Aug, 2014

send me updates of riyal rate daily on that number 03334031878
nauman Mon 04 Aug, 2014

Thank you.
Your comments has been submitted.
It will be online within 24 to 36 hours after content verification.

 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1285.85
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 41857.1
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 48770.3
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 38369.01
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 7 For Rs 100 announced On Friday, August 15, 2014 In multan City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.