Finance Home >> Forex
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [April 17 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD97.7598.00
 Euro EUR134.50134.75
 British Pound GBP163.60163.85
 UAE Dirham AED26.5026.75
 Saudi RiyalSAR25.8526.10
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD342.60342.85
 Canadian Dollar CAD88.0088.25
 Australian Dollar AUD90.7591.00
 Omani RiyalOMR249.50249.75
 Japanese YenJPY0.970.98
 Malaysian RinggitMYR29.6029.85
 Qatari RiyalQAR26.3526.60
 Bahrain DinarBHD255.85256.10
 Thai BhatTHB2.953.00
 Chinese Yuan CNY15.0015.15
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD12.2512.40
 Danish Krone DKK17.5017.65
 New Zealand DollarNZD82.8583.10
 Singapore DollarSGD77.2577.50
 Norwegians KroneNOK16.0016.15
 Swedish Krona SEK14.6014.75
 Swiss Franc CHF109.10109.35
 Indian RupeeINR1.601.65
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Rates in Pakistan - Open Market Rates respond directly to changes in supply and demand - Find daily up to date open market currency rates in Pakistan. Get Pak Rupee (PKR) open market Currency exchange rate in major currencies like USD Dollars, Euro, GBP and in other currency money exchange rates. Hamariweb.com Finance provides live open market forex rates, it can be also known as Pakistan forex trade currency conversion rates.

Open market rates are influenced by a number of factors, including supply and demand, current interest rates, and also trading arbitrage by market participants and as opposed to being set by the Federal Reserve Board. Currency Rates in Pakistan at Hamariweb.com every hour update at Hamariweb.com

 Comments
Send me gold rate
Muhammad idrees Thu 17 Apr, 2014

I need daily Dollar and Euro rate. I am waiting ur Ans?????
Kiran Butt Wed 16 Apr, 2014

send me Doller rate Every Day M number is 03333229982
Nibras Siddique Wed 16 Apr, 2014

please daily dirham rates my Dubai number 0567817057
wasim Wed 16 Apr, 2014

thanks to All
jalil jan Wed 16 Apr, 2014

plz sir daily send me current curency rtae
shahid iqbal Wed 16 Apr, 2014

Plz send me daily currencies rates and gold rates always on my mobile no 0300 0909333
Zahid paracha Wed 16 Apr, 2014

Plz send me daily currencies rates update and gold rates
Zahid paracha Wed 16 Apr, 2014

Plzzzz send me dialy SAR plzzzz my mob nomber i +923229434915
khurraml Wed 16 Apr, 2014

lease update daily us dollar rate
Kalim Riaz Wed 16 Apr, 2014

i want daily rate open market
chaudhry Wed 16 Apr, 2014

pls kindly send me daily currency and Gold rate on my mail. Thnx.....03313373430
farhan Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please update daily SAR rate
ghazanfar Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please sand daily currency rate in Pakistan
m.Shakeel Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please update daily riyal rate and pak
sabzali Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Kindly send me updated rates for currency and gold on the given no. 03334955537
Junaid Atiq Tue 15 Apr, 2014

plz mujey rozana curreny rate key barey may batey or riyal kb manga hona ha
zulki Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please send me daily uae dirham rate
Rizwan Shah Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Good rates
Zubair Ahmed Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Plz tell me today's Saudi Riyal Rate
Najeebullah lower Dir Mon 14 Apr, 2014

please daily update saudi riyal rate
zia ul hassan Mon 14 Apr, 2014

plzzzz mujy daily currency k rate bajdy es number per 03323224683
najeeb Mon 14 Apr, 2014

Dear sir Plz tell me about doller ? It go down or going up.
khalid akbar Mon 14 Apr, 2014

salaam dear pl z sent me daily market update. for e-mail and cell#03042180687
aneesmehdvi Mon 14 Apr, 2014

please send daily us dollar rate. on +923138200440
karim alizai Sun 13 Apr, 2014

Please send me update 03464091281
Naseem Sun 13 Apr, 2014

Plz tell me Australia currency rate
liaqat pathan Sun 13 Apr, 2014

Please sent me saudi rial rate daily
fahad Sat 12 Apr, 2014

Please send me sauid reyal and pak rates
sabzali Sat 12 Apr, 2014

pls sand me update rayel and doller rates on facebook
tariq hussain Sat 12 Apr, 2014

I have hong kong dollar iwant to sale in pakistan
shaqi Sat 12 Apr, 2014

I need daily UAE Dirham Rate
Raja Zia Sat 12 Apr, 2014

please send daily us dollar rate.
Nasim Ahmed Fri 11 Apr, 2014

Pls send me daily updates on my mobile and email 03248446346
Bilal Fri 11 Apr, 2014

Please send me rates of Saudi riyal on my e mail
khalid Fri 11 Apr, 2014

1500 rial hy
qazi abdurrahman Fri 11 Apr, 2014

daily up date exchange rate send plz
Mehdvi Fri 11 Apr, 2014

please send me daily forex rate thanks and regards
sajid Fri 11 Apr, 2014

sir maray pass 1000 sodi rayal para ha ma na sell karna ha us ko plz contect me 03434116612
iftikhar Thu 10 Apr, 2014

currency rate is not a good?
abdul naaveed Thu 10 Apr, 2014

sir plz send me daily us dollars rate on my mobile plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
emraa khan Thu 10 Apr, 2014

please send me daily curreny rate in Pakistan please contect 0305-5005654
Asad Khan Thu 10 Apr, 2014

send daily update rates doller
israr Thu 10 Apr, 2014

Please send me daily open market currency rate. Thanks
Malik Thu 10 Apr, 2014

Plz diay ringet sent
YASIR Wed 09 Apr, 2014

Pls send me daily currency rate riyal & doller 00966580833725
saeed Wed 09 Apr, 2014

Daily Dollar rate US & Canada and Saudi Riyals
Akram Tue 08 Apr, 2014

Please send me daily currency rates
Abdulamin Tue 08 Apr, 2014

Hi dear sir i need daily dollars and Durham UAE live rate at 10.30 am on my mobile 03249910421
jawid Mon 07 Apr, 2014

hello! kindly send me the price of usd dollar,AED darham, and other prices
muhamadeisa Mon 07 Apr, 2014

Thank you.
Your comments has been submitted.
It will be online within 24 to 36 hours after content verification.

 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1301.16
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 41100.49
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 47888.73
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 37675.45
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 58 For Rs 750 announced On Tuesday, April 15, 2014 In karachi City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.