Home > Finance Home > Forex > Open Market Rates
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [November 22 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD102.50102.75
 Euro EUR126.75127.00
 British Pound GBP160.00160.25
 UAE Dirham AED27.9028.15
 Saudi RiyalSAR27.1527.40
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD350.65350.90
 Canadian Dollar CAD90.7591.00
 Australian Dollar AUD88.3588.60
 Omani RiyalOMR264.00264.25
 Japanese YenJPY0.951.05
 Malaysian RinggitMYR30.3030.55
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.5527.80
 Bahrain DinarBHD269.35269.60
 Thai BhatTHB3.103.11
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.4516.60
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD13.0013.10
 Danish Krone DKK16.7516.90
 New Zealand DollarNZD78.0078.25
 Singapore DollarSGD78.3578.60
 Norwegians KroneNOK14.7014.85
 Swedish Krona SEK13.5013.65
 Swiss Franc CHF104.65104.90
 Indian RupeeINR1.641.65
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Rates in Pakistan - Hamariweb is one stop place for the information of currency exchange rates in Pakistan that encompasses open market currency rates, interbank currency rates , and international forex rates with the currency symbol of respective countries. You can access and can be viewed online updated list of open market currency exchange rates of all the major currencies in Pakistan.

Hamariweb.com also sends free open market currency buying and selling exchange rates on daily basis through Twitter SMS Alerts Services on mobile phone for subscribers. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.

The currency exchange rate page offers you the list of fresh open market currency rate in Pakistan originated from various public authentic sources updated live regularly. We possess the authority to change the sources anytime prior notice. We strive to provide accurate information but do not guarantee anything. The currency exchange rates provided by the financial institutions might differ significantly from ours and can vary on geographical basis.

 Comments
plz send me dailly in dollor rate in pakistan this is my contact 03310239317
safiullah Thu 20 Nov, 2014

pls send me daily updat forex rate in mobile, Mobile # 0300 4487313
Ali Arshad Bodla Wed 19 Nov, 2014

please send me daily currency rate of (saudi Rial).
saqib ali Wed 19 Nov, 2014

send me kindly currency rates please on 03130078006
waheed lahoriya Tue 18 Nov, 2014

plz send mr daily update rate saudi and uae thankx...
farhan Tue 18 Nov, 2014

please send me daily USD and EURO currency rates on my email ID ramzan bana
ramzan Tue 18 Nov, 2014

please sent me daily currency rates on my email id. plz
Umair Tue 18 Nov, 2014

send daily currency rates and sent me daily currency rate in sms 923445798721
Muhammad Asif Mon 17 Nov, 2014

sir, dear kisi k pass suadia reyal he to wo mujy sale ker dy 10000 reyal ma ne kharidna he koi sale kerny wala he to btao plz..., cell # 0092-321-4659540 samee ullah
samee ullah Mon 17 Nov, 2014

I want daily riyl to pkr rate.but same to same bank rate
arif ksa Mon 17 Nov, 2014

please send me daily update / rates of dollar vs Rs# 03219712161
tariq ali Sun 16 Nov, 2014

please send daily currency rate us doller and saudi rayal
shabbir ahmed Sun 16 Nov, 2014

Plz send me daily all curancy rate 03065330197
samiullah Sat 15 Nov, 2014

Send me today saudi riyal rate in pakistan
zoya chohan Thu 13 Nov, 2014

send me daily updates
saud Wed 12 Nov, 2014

I need daily exchange ate updates also comments on any big change with market analysis report
tauseef Mon 10 Nov, 2014

plz send me daily currency rate pak ksa mobil#0502904629
waseem12343 Sat 08 Nov, 2014

plz send me the australian daily rates on my cell number. 03007754347
imran ahmad Fri 07 Nov, 2014

we want 2 sale 8000 thousand pound which rate u will provide us plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz reply
sana raja Fri 07 Nov, 2014

plxx send me doller and gold rets 03418354878 03425544677
bilal khan Thu 06 Nov, 2014

send me daily rates in my email.thanks
nasir Thu 06 Nov, 2014

euro dollar rat send my no 03016236106 pk
gul nawaz Thu 06 Nov, 2014

Thank,s
Mudassar ghumman Wed 05 Nov, 2014

plz send me daily euro rate in pakistan on this number
hamza Tue 04 Nov, 2014

Kia daily euro rate mobile py nain bta skty bazreya sms
Asad Ghumman Tue 04 Nov, 2014

plz send me cruncy rate daily plz i am joint a new business cruncy rates plz plz send....03045924519
ali haider Tue 04 Nov, 2014

Great site
usMan Mon 03 Nov, 2014

nice
jabran Mon 03 Nov, 2014

Please send me all day eur ret
Abdul Rehman Mon 03 Nov, 2014

plz sms me daily exchange rate of US Dollar and Saudi Riyal and gold rate at my mobile no. 0301 8730511
Manzoor Qadir Sun 02 Nov, 2014

thank you please sent me currency rate in my email address
muhammad ashraf Sun 02 Nov, 2014

SEND ME INFORMATION ABOUT DAILY CURRENCY RATE EXCHANGE.
MAZHAR HUSSAIN Thu 30 Oct, 2014

Please send me currency up down all information
M Awais Thu 30 Oct, 2014

please send me the daily currency rates through sms on my cell Number 03084045492
khizar arshad Wed 29 Oct, 2014

salam I like currency rates business if u need so please contact me allah hafiz
omair anwer hayat khan Tue 28 Oct, 2014

please send me daily rate of Australian dollar rate in Pak rupees on my ceel phone . 03419453789
azhar Tue 28 Oct, 2014

nice ji
shahidnazir Mon 27 Oct, 2014

May I have daily saudi rayal currency exchange rates by email
zain Mon 27 Oct, 2014

Plz send me daily currancy rate and gold rate on my number 03222644252
mohsin Sun 26 Oct, 2014

aslamoalakum send my each day curreny rate all at my mobile 03324248424
yasin abbasi Sun 26 Oct, 2014

plz send me daily all currency exchange rate send me my email
nasir hussain Sun 26 Oct, 2014

Kindly send me Daily Currency Rates through SMS on My Cell No: 0345-2299735 Thank you very much...
wahab Sun 26 Oct, 2014

SIR PLZ SEND ME DAILY SAUIDI RIYAL 03450368412 thankx
Bilawal soomro Sat 25 Oct, 2014

plz send me daily curency rates
naqeeb ullah Sat 25 Oct, 2014

Snd me daily Euro rate in Pakistan my no 03121869231
ayub Fri 24 Oct, 2014

please send me daily exchange rates of pound vs pak Rupees and updat on my mobile no =03327549021/03451079684
junaid khan Fri 17 Oct, 2014

plzzz send me daily saudi riyal rate it's my no 0343-5536669
ramiz raja Thu 16 Oct, 2014

i want to us dollar rate daily on my mobile number 03102693945
bhailog Thu 16 Oct, 2014

Assalam-O-Alaikum. Kindly send me Crancy rate Every day-Thiz my Own NO.0334-3874885
M.Maqsood Wed 15 Oct, 2014

send daily currency rates
umar jamal manika Tue 14 Oct, 2014

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1202
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 39823.21
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 46400.49
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 36504.61
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 60 For Rs 1500 announced On Monday, November 17, 2014 In faisalabad City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.