Open Market Currency Rates in Pakistan

05 Jul, 2015 Open Market Currency Rates in Pakistan - Find live and updated open market currency exchange rates of US$ dollar, Euro. The following table shows major currencies buying and selling rates including converted price in Pakistani rupees. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD102.80103.05
 Euro EUR113.50113.75
 British Pound GBP159.75160.00
 UAE Dirham AED27.9528.20
 Saudi RiyalSAR27.2027.45
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD336.15336.40
 Canadian Dollar CAD81.2581.50
 Australian Dollar AUD77.5077.75
 Omani RiyalOMR263.85264.10
 Japanese YenJPY0.830.86
 Malaysian RinggitMYR26.6026.85
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.6527.90
 Bahrain DinarBHD269.75270.00
 Thai BhatTHB3.003.01
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.3516.40
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD13.0013.10
 Danish Krone DKK15.0215.12
 New Zealand DollarNZD67.7568.00
 Singapore DollarSGD75.5075.75
 Norwegians KroneNOK12.6012.70
 Swedish Krona SEK12.0012.10
 Swiss Franc CHF108.95109.20
 Indian RupeeINR1.591.60
 International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Open Market US$ Dollar Rates Live 2015 - Hamariweb is one stop place for the information of currency exchange rates in Pakistan that encompasses open market currency rates, interbank currency rates , and international forex rates with the currency symbol of respective countries. You can access and can be viewed online updated list of open market currency exchange rates of all the major currencies in Pakistan.

Hamariweb.com also sends free open market currency buying and selling exchange rates on daily basis through Twitter SMS Alerts Services on mobile phone for subscribers. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.

The currency exchange rate page offers you the list of fresh open market currency rate in Pakistan originated from various public authentic sources updated live regularly. We possess the authority to change the sources anytime prior notice. We strive to provide accurate information but do not guarantee anything. The currency exchange rates provided by the financial institutions might differ significantly from ours and can vary on geographical basis.

Comments on Currency Rates in Pakistan


Plz meri help krin es eid py me watting u
ulfat Fri 26 Jun, 2015

I want to purchase Saudi Rial with the rate of 25. if any body intrusted to sale so contact me at 0334 812 78 01 and 0334 55 36 554
Umair Fri 26 Jun, 2015

like
zaheerbabar Wed 24 Jun, 2015

I want to purchase American Dollars with the rate of 93.
Umair.ravi Tue 23 Jun, 2015

Nice site,please can you tell me when will be increase dollar.
Ehsan abbas Sun 21 Jun, 2015

Any one can tell me when the rate of riyal increase?
fahad Sat 20 Jun, 2015

I m happy wit it coz I don't need go any we're and stand in que 2 find it, I jst press it n konwing everything,but disapointed our currency is 2 low
sam Thu 18 Jun, 2015

If any one want to but sterling at 161.25 so email me ,
Muhammad Thu 18 Jun, 2015

nice way
mohsin Mon 15 Jun, 2015

Mearea pass 80000 Riyal hain agar kisi ne leane hon To mujh se rabta karea [email protected]
Aman Fri 12 Jun, 2015

Nice
goga Fri 12 Jun, 2015

What a great and true chart of exchange rate... i m satisfied
Touqeer ahmed Wed 10 Jun, 2015

Please send me daily euro rate, thanks
As Waraich Wed 10 Jun, 2015

Exelent
fareeha Tue 09 Jun, 2015

Please send me rate of need Daily currencies rate of US $, Euro, UK Pound, Saudi Riyal, UAE Dirham.Muahmmad Naveed .
Muahammad Naveed. Tue 09 Jun, 2015

Dollar in peshawar
andar Sun 07 Jun, 2015

Today rate ringit
Zaidi Sun 07 Jun, 2015

Sir,salam, kindly send me daily buying rate of Saudi rial in open market.thanks. Is Saudi rial going to increase in next week?
tariq javed Fri 05 Jun, 2015

hello sir kindly tell me EURO currency into my phone no 03354487765
allouache sayfeddine Thu 04 Jun, 2015

plz send me daily u.s dollar,uk pound and uae dirham rate
ahsan Wed 03 Jun, 2015

daliy Currency rates pakistan
rana usman Wed 03 Jun, 2015

plz send me daily euro and doller rate
awalkhan Tue 02 Jun, 2015

Thanks
Sufyan Khan Tue 02 Jun, 2015

Dollar will go up to105 within two days
Bhagat Ram Nankani Mon 01 Jun, 2015

GBP to PKR
Kamran Fri 29 May, 2015

mery pass 5000 riyal han jis ne leny ho to is no pr contact kry 03067733128
Afzal Ghouri Fri 29 May, 2015

This definitely a sad news for all Pakistani that their national rupee also lost 10 Paisa against the dollar for buying and selling. Moreover it gained against the euro. Our Govt has failed to maintain or rise Rupee power in Open Market.
Abdullah Wahab Wed 27 May, 2015

Dear sir please send me daily us & sar rate
atif sheikh Mon 25 May, 2015

Please daily guide me currency rate in Pakistan
waseem Mon 25 May, 2015

I need daily currency rate pls.
abdulzahir Sat 16 May, 2015

I need Daily currencies rate of US $, Euro, UK Pound, Saudi Riyal, UAE Dirham, Singapore $ on my Mob 0300-8210845,
Aftab Ahmed Sat 16 May, 2015

your web page is really informative for me. this for helping and providing these currency rates to your followers. i want you to send currency rate of all top 10 leading countries. THANKS
ammad Thu 14 May, 2015

I want open market reat pakistan rupee 0322 4788932 SAEED HAMID
M SAEED HAMID Thu 07 May, 2015

Pls send me daily canedian doller rates
Zawar ahsan Wed 06 May, 2015

daily rate
zeeshan Thu 23 Apr, 2015

Mery pas 4000 Saudi riyal jis ne lyne ho is number py contact kare.......
Ghulam murtaza Tue 21 Apr, 2015

Pl send me dollar rate on daily basis on my mail address Thanks
Tariq Fri 17 Apr, 2015

Pl send me dollar rate on daily basis on my mail address Thanks
Tariq Fri 17 Apr, 2015

sir mujay daily all contry rate send kr de
mumtaz ahmad Thu 16 Apr, 2015

Mery pas 4000saudi riyal hai agr kisi bhai ne leny hain to rabta kren.03002446886
luqman ameer Wed 15 Apr, 2015

plz forex rate send me
Abdulwahid Memon Wed 15 Apr, 2015

It is posible to send me daily the currency rate and gold rate Thanks
Dilroze Khan Tue 14 Apr, 2015

It is posible to send me daily the currency rate and gold rate Thanks
Dilroze Khan Tue 14 Apr, 2015

I want to purchase US$ dollars if u can sale please contact me
asad Sun 12 Apr, 2015

Sand me doller raite
zafariibal Sat 11 Apr, 2015

send me US$ open market selling rates daily Jazak ALLAH Khairoun
Waqaruddin Siddiqui Tue 07 Apr, 2015

Send me daily curreny rate plz
Ilyas awan Mon 06 Apr, 2015

Plz daily all currency rate send
m salman almas Mon 06 Apr, 2015

Kea dollar's rate will increase till May 2015
usman Sun 05 Apr, 2015

Send me currency rates
jiya Sat 04 Apr, 2015

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.