Finance Home >> Currency Rates in Pakistan
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [July 23 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD98.7599.00
 Euro EUR133.00133.25
 British Pound GBP168.00168.25
 UAE Dirham AED26.8027.05
 Saudi RiyalSAR26.1526.40
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD349.75350.00
 Canadian Dollar CAD91.4091.65
 Australian Dollar AUD92.5092.75
 Omani RiyalOMR256.35256.60
 Japanese YenJPY0.980.99
 Malaysian RinggitMYR30.7531.00
 Qatari RiyalQAR26.9027.15
 Bahrain DinarBHD261.85262.10
 Thai BhatTHB3.053.10
 Chinese Yuan CNY15.7515.90
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD12.6012.75
 Danish Krone DKK17.7517.90
 New Zealand DollarNZD85.7586.00
 Singapore DollarSGD79.0079.25
 Norwegians KroneNOK15.8516.00
 Swedish Krona SEK14.5014.65
 Swiss Franc CHF110.00110.25
 Indian RupeeINR1.601.65
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan - Hamariweb.com is one stop place for the information of currency rates in Pakistan, including open market currency exchange rates, interbank Currency exchange rates and international forex rates. Here you can get fresh updates of all foreign currency exchange rates such as; USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates in Pakistan. Open Market Rates respond directly to changes in supply and demand - Find daily up to date open market currency rates in Pakistan. Open market rates are influenced by a number of factors, including supply and demand, current interest rates, and also trading arbitrage by market participants and as opposed to being set by the Federal Reserve Board.

 Comments
Plz send me daily us dollar rate in pakistan 03121503116
Qais awan Mon 21 Jul, 2014

saudi riyal rates are not updated . it is wrong
khair muhammaf Sun 20 Jul, 2014

plz send me euro rate on this no 03354063177
nisar Sun 20 Jul, 2014

plz snd me doller and saudi riyal rate on my cell num 0324 844 03 57
ahsan ahmad Thu 17 Jul, 2014

I longed for daily currency rate on my number
komal ansari Thu 17 Jul, 2014

a0a plz send me daily currency thankss
sidra Thu 17 Jul, 2014

pls send me daily currency rates
Muhammad Yaqub Pal Thu 17 Jul, 2014

Exchange rates
Farhad Ali Wed 16 Jul, 2014

my num is zong 0314_4542794 send b mesg OK just i like dow
syed usman Gillani Wed 16 Jul, 2014

Send me all currency information daily base to this number 03088890900
Adam Khan Wed 16 Jul, 2014

plz saudi ryal rate today ka bta dain
islam Wed 16 Jul, 2014

Plz Denmark Krony ka rate send kr dain iss numb y 03344638422
arslan Tue 15 Jul, 2014

Plz send Us Dollar today rate my Cell number is 0334-5350405
Tanveer Abbas Mon 14 Jul, 2014

plz send me all currency rates 03206782143 thanks
muhammad awais Mon 14 Jul, 2014

v.good
kashif Sun 13 Jul, 2014

please send me all currency rates on daily bases, my contact #0310-9219010
sarmad khan Sat 12 Jul, 2014

plz sent me today currency rates Dollar and Pakistani Rupee plz 03323075231
kamran Sat 12 Jul, 2014

Plz send me exchange rate only saudi riyal currency 03222779909 plzzzz.
umair khilji Sat 12 Jul, 2014

plz send me daily rates Currrency Exchange & Gold my cell phn number 0313 6952125
aamir shahzad Sat 12 Jul, 2014

Good is pakistani
saddam Fri 11 Jul, 2014

Please give me daly euro update shoaib milan no 0092 336 593 23 72
shoaib Fri 11 Jul, 2014

plz sen me exchange rate of all currency 0333-8415464
kaleem Wed 09 Jul, 2014

Plz send me daily currency rates and gold rates at mail skyworld229@yahoo.com Thansks
Rauf Wed 09 Jul, 2014

Plz daily currncy rates send me
nadeem Wed 09 Jul, 2014

Plz send me daley excheng & gold rate on my number 03345004948
Farrukh nouman Tue 08 Jul, 2014

plz send me all currency rate in my mobilal no 0306 3916468
usman Mon 07 Jul, 2014

Forex day trading
sajid iqbal Sun 06 Jul, 2014

Dialy rates please
ali shair Sun 06 Jul, 2014

plz sent me today currency rates Dollar and indain Rupee plz
Lubna Sun 06 Jul, 2014

i need daily currency rate on my email
wafa Sat 05 Jul, 2014

Please send me daily dollar rate on my mobile please. My mobile number +923047630671
Mirza Waleed Parvez Sat 05 Jul, 2014

euro rate
punjabi munnda Fri 04 Jul, 2014

24 K gold per tola rate required on daily basis if possible
stephen Wed 02 Jul, 2014

please send gold and currency rates daily on my e-mail
Aslam Tue 01 Jul, 2014

Pls send me daily currency rates thanks
TAHIR JOTTANA Mon 30 Jun, 2014

Send to daly UAE darham rait in pakistan
grand store Tue 24 Jun, 2014

I will gold rat today
Yasir Mehmood Tue 24 Jun, 2014

Plz send daily crancy rate
tara ji Tue 24 Jun, 2014

plz send me daily dollor rate....+923333831482
m juman Mon 23 Jun, 2014

i want get all country currency rate
MUHAMMAD AMJAD Mon 23 Jun, 2014

please send me daily update of currency rate
wajahat ali Sun 22 Jun, 2014

what the price of dollar
wajahat ali Sun 22 Jun, 2014

Please send me all country rupes rate
Muhammad Abrar Sun 22 Jun, 2014

please send me daily forex rate on my mobile no 03232949903
asad Sun 22 Jun, 2014

plz snd me all crency rates
Faraz raja Sun 22 Jun, 2014

plz send me all currency rates my number is 03224488113
usman jabbar Sat 21 Jun, 2014

plz let me tell misar currency rate
asattar Sat 21 Jun, 2014

Pl send daily currency rate with respect to pak rupee
saleh Wed 18 Jun, 2014

Send every day rate list of curency. tac
Nido Wed 18 Jun, 2014

Please give me daly update euro
Atif Tue 17 Jun, 2014

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1307.64
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 41557.42
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 48421.13
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 38094.3
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 59 For Rs 750 announced On Tuesday, July 15, 2014 In muzaffarabad City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.